-55.70%
Harley Quinn Boobytrap Battle
#309Collection Tracker
Details
- Release Year:
- 2020
- Variant:
- None
- Exclusive:
- None
- Vaulted:
- No
- Condition:
- Used/Varies
Description
What is the Harley Quinn Boobytrap Battle Funko Pop worth? Accurately value your Funko Pop collection with our comprehensive pricing tool. Explore current market trends and track value changes. Check out the Birds of Prey series for similar Pops! Our estimated current value is around $17.14.
Additional Information
Harley Quinn Boobytrap Battle
Price History (Last 90 Days)
Tracking Data
Recent Price Signals
| Marketplace | Details | Price | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| ebay |
Funko Pop Heroes Birds of Prey #309 Harley Quinn Boobytrap Battle Hot Topic Exc. |
$10.00 | 2025-06-27 |
| ebay |
Harley Quinn 309 Funko POP! - Boobytrap Battle - Birds of Prey - Special Edition |
$46.18 | 2024-12-25 |
| ebay |
Funko Pop! DC Heroes Birds of Prey Harley Quinn Boobytrap Battle Special #309 |
$66.68 | 2025-06-06 |
| ebay |
Funko Pocket POP Birds of Prey - Harley Quinn (Boobytrap Battle) New |
$55.60 | 2025-03-14 |
| ebay |
Funko Pop Birds Of Prey # 309 Harley Quinn Boobytrap Battle EMP Pre-Release |
$32.22 | 2025-06-17 |
Funko Pop Heroes Birds of Prey #309 Harley Quinn Boobytrap Battle Hot Topic Exc.
Harley Quinn 309 Funko POP! - Boobytrap Battle - Birds of Prey - Special Edition
Funko Pop! DC Heroes Birds of Prey Harley Quinn Boobytrap Battle Special #309
Funko Pocket POP Birds of Prey - Harley Quinn (Boobytrap Battle) New
Funko Pop Birds Of Prey # 309 Harley Quinn Boobytrap Battle EMP Pre-Release
You Might Also Like
Level Up Your Collection!
Unlock exclusive tools to manage and track your Funko Pop collection effortlessly with a free CollectorWorth account.
Join the Community
Connect with fellow Funko Pop enthusiasts, share your collection, and stay updated!
Collector's Notes
Feature coming soon...