+11.50%
Evil Groundskeeper Willie
#824Collection Tracker
Details
- Release Year:
- January 1, 2019
- Variant:
- None
- Exclusive:
- None
- Vaulted:
- No
- Condition:
- Used/Varies
Description
What is the Evil Groundskeeper Willie Funko Pop worth? Accurately value your Funko Pop collection with our comprehensive pricing tool. Explore current market trends and track value changes. Check out the NYCC The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror series for similar Pops! Our estimated current value is around $34.38.
Additional Information
Evil Groundskeeper Willie
Price History (Last 90 Days)
Tracking Data
Recent Price Signals
| Marketplace | Details | Price | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| ebay |
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Simpsons Evil Groundskeeper Willie NYCC Exclusive #824 |
$36.83 | 2025-09-21 |
| ebay |
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Simpsons Evil Groundskeeper Willie NYCC Exclusive #824 |
$29.76 | 2025-10-07 |
| ebay |
J Funko POP! Simpsons Treehouse of Horror Evil Groundskeeper Willie #824 LE NYCC |
$23.54 | 2024-12-08 |
| ebay |
Funko Pop Television The Simpsons Evil Groundskeeper Willie #824 SLIGHT DAMAGE |
$56.59 | 2025-04-03 |
| ebay |
Funko Pop! Simpsons Evil Groundskeeper Willie #824 2019 Fall Con W/protector |
$29.40 | 2025-04-20 |
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Simpsons Evil Groundskeeper Willie NYCC Exclusive #824
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Simpsons Evil Groundskeeper Willie NYCC Exclusive #824
J Funko POP! Simpsons Treehouse of Horror Evil Groundskeeper Willie #824 LE NYCC
Funko Pop Television The Simpsons Evil Groundskeeper Willie #824 SLIGHT DAMAGE
Funko Pop! Simpsons Evil Groundskeeper Willie #824 2019 Fall Con W/protector
You Might Also Like
Level Up Your Collection!
Unlock exclusive tools to manage and track your Funko Pop collection effortlessly with a free CollectorWorth account.
Join the Community
Connect with fellow Funko Pop enthusiasts, share your collection, and stay updated!
Collector's Notes
Feature coming soon...