Picture of Radiant Blastoise

Radiant Blastoise

#18
Set: Pokemon Japanese Go

Collection Tracker

Collection Tracker

$21.45
Loading...
Updating chart...
3 Month Trend
High: $0.00 Low: $0.00

Graded Value Estimates

High Avg. Value
$26.73
Low Avg. Value
$4.61

Collected By
241 Users
In Wishlists
11 Times
Favorited
131 Likes

Live eBay Listings

Live eBay Listings

Disclosure: As an eBay Partner Network Affiliate, CollectorWorth earns from qualifying purchases. Learn more.

Market Data

Price Trends

Market Overview

Pokemon Card Data

CollectorWorth

$21.45

Listings Found

391

Peak Value (Est.) $0.00
Value Trend (30d)
0.00%
High Average Sale N/A
Low Average Sale N/A
Avg. Sale Price N/A

PSA Population Report

Population Data

This feature is coming soon!

Sales Data

Recent Sales Listings

ebay
Radiant Blastoise

2022 Pokemon Go JP Radiant Blastoise #18 PSA 10 Gem Mint 🌢️πŸ₯΅

$97.49 2026-03-22
ebay
Radiant Blastoise

PokΓ©mon 018/071 K Radiant Blastoise Shiny Holo Pokemon GO s10b F Japanese

$31.44 2026-04-02
ebay
Radiant Blastoise

Radiant Blastoise 018/071 S10b: PokΓ©mon GO Holo (Japanese)

$16.14 2026-04-05
ebay
Radiant Blastoise

Radiant Blastoise 018/071 S10b: PokΓ©mon GO Holo (Japanese)

$18.15 2026-04-12
ebay
Radiant Blastoise

Radiant Blastoise 018/078 Japanese PokΓ©mon GO Holo CGC 10 Gem Mint

$54.87 2026-03-18

PokΓ©mon

Core Info

Set
Pokemon Japanese Go
Number
18
Rarity
Common
Released
Jun 17, 2022
Collected
241
Wishlists
11
Favourited
131

PokΓ©mon Stats

Card Details

Stage
Basic

Card Text

Text & Abilities

Description

None

Free Account

Level Up Your Collection

Track your collection's value in real-time.

Organise your decks and sets with ease.

Get tailored recommendations.

Set price alerts, never miss a deal.

Connect

Join the Community

Connect with collectors, share your cards, and stay in the loop on new sets.

Join Discord Follow on Instagram