Live eBay Listings
Live eBay Listings
Galarian Runerigus
#102Collection Tracker
Collection Tracker
Graded Value Estimates
- High Avg. Value
- $0.20
- Low Avg. Value
- $0.09
- Collected By
- 265 Users
- In Wishlists
- 15 Times
- Favorited
- 84 Likes
Market Overview
Pokemon Card Data
Sales Data
Recent Sales Listings
| Marketplace | Details | Price | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| ebay |
Galarian Runerigus 102/192 Rare Trick or Trade 2020 - NM - Pokemon Card |
$1.65 | 2025-03-21 |
| ebay |
1x Galarian Runerigus 102/192 RARE Trick or Trade 2023 Pokemon TCG Card NM |
$1.99 | 2025-02-24 |
| ebay |
Pokemon Trick or Trade Galarian Runerigus 102/192 TCG Trading card NM |
$4.04 | 2025-07-01 |
| ebay |
Pokemon Galarian Runerigus 102/192 2023 Trick or Trade Trick or Treat Rare |
$1.98 | 2025-04-27 |
| ebay |
Galarian Runerigus 102/192 Trick or Trade 2023 Pokemon TCG Card |
$0.99 | 2025-08-13 |
You Might Also Like
Pokémon
Core Info
- Set
- Pokemon Trick Or Trade 2023
- Number
- 102
- Rarity
- Common
- Released
- Aug 1, 2023
Pokémon Stats
Card Details
- Stage
- Basic
Card Text
Text & Abilities
Description
Free Account
Level Up Your Collection
Track your collection's value in real-time.
Organise your decks and sets with ease.
Get tailored recommendations.
Set price alerts, never miss a deal.
Connect
Join the Community
Connect with collectors, share your cards, and stay in the loop on new sets.
Join Discord Follow on Instagram