Picture of Alolan Exeggutor -3.39%

Live eBay Listings

Live eBay Listings

Disclosure: As an eBay Partner Network Affiliate, CollectorWorth earns from qualifying purchases. Learn more.

Alolan Exeggutor

#2
Set: Pokemon Forbidden Light

Collection Tracker

Collection Tracker

$0.57
-$0.02
Loading...
Updating chart...
3 Month Trend
High: $0.60 Low: $0.56

Graded Value Estimates

High Avg. Value
$0.68
Low Avg. Value
$0.23

Collected By
291 Users
In Wishlists
10 Times
Favorited
85 Likes

Market Data

Price Trends

Market Overview

Pokemon Card Data

CollectorWorth

$0.57

Listings Found

0

Peak Value (Est.) $0.60
Value Trend (30d)
-3.39%
High Average Sale $0.72
Low Average Sale $0.50
Avg. Sale Price N/A

PSA Population Report

Population Data

This feature is coming soon!

Sales Data

Recent Sales Listings

ebay
...

Pokemon Card - Sun & Moon Forbidden Light 2/131 - ALOLAN EXEGGUTOR (rare) - NM/M

$2.89 2025-07-31
ebay
...

2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon - Forbidden Light Alolan Exeggutor #2A Light Play Holo

$1.99 2025-08-15
ebay
Alolan Exeggutor

Pokemon Cards - Alolan Exeggutor ex UR 092/064 SV7a Paradise Dragona Japanese

$7.73 2025-08-16
ebay
Alolan Exeggutor

Alolan Exeggutor ex UR 092/064 sv7a Paradise Dragona Pokemon Card Japanese

$19.44 2025-08-25
ebay
Alolan Exeggutor

Pokemon card Alolan Exeggutor2

$0.01 2025-08-05

Pokémon

Core Info

Set
Pokemon Forbidden Light
Number
2
Rarity
Common
Released
May 4, 2018
Collected
291
Wishlists
10
Favourited
85

Pokémon Stats

Card Details

Stage
Basic

Card Text

Text & Abilities

Description

None

Free Account

Level Up Your Collection

Track your collection's value in real-time.

Organise your decks and sets with ease.

Get tailored recommendations.

Set price alerts, never miss a deal.

Connect

Join the Community

Connect with collectors, share your cards, and stay in the loop on new sets.

Join Discord Follow on Instagram